Uzbek startup goes the final of international competition
03 march 2015, 15:22 1347 views
Startup Turkey - an annual event that brings together leading companies in the IT-industry, entrepreneurs, investors and innovators from around the world to get acquainted with interesting and promising projects of Eurasia.
15 finalists are given the opportunity to present their projects at a closed meeting with the jury. Other participants take part in workshops and master classes from experts in their field. - platform for business, which is a symbiosis of mobile and web technologies in the form of application for iOS, Android, and Web services. The project was launched in October 2014 and is ideal for collection, a comprehensive analysis of feedback and competitors. Patented innovative solutions possible to obtain an accurate representation of the industry for a couple of clicks, IA "Jahon" reports.